M A R A T O N A
1) DI BLASIO GIANNI MM40 2H50’55” TORINO
2) RECCHI MIRCO SENIORES 2H59’44” BUTTRIO (UD)
3) ATTERRATO MASSIMO MM40 3H05’04” TORINO
4) MANES ADAMO MM35 3H06’24” TORINO
5) PASQUALE MICHELINO MM50 3H09’58” TORINO
6) MUGNANO ROCCO MM40 3H12’37” TORINO
7) MANGIFESTA ANTONIO MM40 3H12’42” TORINO
8) ESPOSITO FRANCESCO SENIORES 3H14’34” PADOVA
9) BUCCELLA ALFONSO MM35 3H15’27” FIRENZE
10) COLAFABIO ALESSANDRO MM45 3H16’46” ROMA
11) PINTO MARCELLO MM45 3H28’48” FIRENZE
12) DE ANGELIS FERNANDO MM40 3H29’06” FIRENZE
13) ARCARI CLAUDIO MM45 3H31’39” BARI
14) DE NINIS LORENZO TM 3H32’39” FIRENZE
15) CANTORE FILIPPO MM45 3H37’53” FIRENZE;
16) TESTA NICO SENIORES 3H38’46” TORINO
17) BAGNOLI NICOLA MM50 3H41’27” FIRENZE
18) MIRANDA MAURIZIO MM40 3H44’58” ROMA
19) DI GIROLAMO CIRO MM40 3H52’54” ROMA
20) DE GREGORIO PASQUALE MM40 4H28’19”
MEZZA MARATONA
1) RECCHI MIRCO SENIORES 1H23’12” PALMANOVA (UD)
2) ESPOSITO FRANCESCO SENIORES 1H25’43” TAPPINO-ALTILIA
3) MAGLIERI TOMMASO SENIORES 1H25’43” TAPPINO-ALTILIA
4) PASQUALE MICHELINO MM50 1H26’58” TAPPINO-ALTILIA
5) APRILE GIOVANNI SENIORES 1H26’58” TAPPINO-ALTILIA
6) DE ANGELIS FERNANDO MM40 1H29’43” TAPPINO-ALTILIA
7) MANGIFESTA ANTONIO MM40 1H30’07” TAPPINO-ALTILIA
8) TESTA NICO SENIORES 1H30’49” TAPPINO-ALTILIA
9) DE NINIS LORENZO SENIORES 1H32’02” TAPPINO-ALTILIA
10) DI GIROLAMO CIRO MM40 1H32’11” TAPPINO-ALTILIA
11) ARCARI CLAUDIO MM45 1H33’12” TAPPINO-ALTILIA
12) NATALIZIA ORESTE MM55 1H33’59” TAPPINO -ALTILIA
13) MUGNANO ROCCO MM40 1H34’35” TAPPINO-ALTILIA
14) BAGNOLI NICOLA MM55 1H35’23” TAPPINO-ALTILIA
15) DE GREGORIO PASQUALE MM40 1H35’54” TAPPINO-ALTILIA
16) CANTORE FILIPPO MM45 1H36’59” TAPPINO-ALTILIA
17) CICCHETTI ANGELO MM55 1H41’08” TAPPINO-ALTILIA
18) IEZZI DOMENICO MM55 1H42’18” TAPPINO-ALTILIA
19) SORICELLI STEFANO MM50 1H42’19”TAPPINO-ALTILIA
20) PANICHELLA PAOLO SENIORES 1H44’33” TAPPINO-ALTILIA
21) TANFERNA PASQUALE MM40 1H48’45” TAPPINO-ALTILIA
22) DI FONZO FRANCESCO MM55 1H48’45” TAPPINO-ALTILIA
23) GATTA LUIGI FEDERICO MM50 1H48’46” TAPPINO-ALTILIA
24) ARCARI ADRIANO MM45 1H52’41” TAPPINO-ALTILIA
DONNE
1) RAIA BARBARA MF35 1H55’21” TAPPINO-ALTILIA
2) COSTANTIELLO ANGELA MF40 2H02’47” TAPPINO-ALTILIA