Miglior risultati Runners Termoli su Mezza Maratona e Maratona 2009

                                   M A R A T O N A

1)      DI BLASIO GIANNI MM40 2H50’55”  TORINO

2)     RECCHI MIRCO SENIORES  2H59’44” BUTTRIO (UD)

3)      ATTERRATO MASSIMO MM40 3H05’04” TORINO

4)      MANES ADAMO MM35 3H06’24” TORINO

5)      PASQUALE MICHELINO MM50 3H09’58” TORINO

6)      MUGNANO ROCCO MM40 3H12’37” TORINO

7)      MANGIFESTA ANTONIO MM40 3H12’42” TORINO

8)      ESPOSITO FRANCESCO SENIORES 3H14’34” PADOVA

9)      BUCCELLA ALFONSO MM35 3H15’27” FIRENZE

10)  COLAFABIO ALESSANDRO  MM45 3H16’46” ROMA

11)  PINTO MARCELLO MM45 3H28’48” FIRENZE

12)  DE ANGELIS FERNANDO MM40 3H29’06” FIRENZE

13)  ARCARI CLAUDIO MM45 3H31’39” BARI

14)  DE NINIS LORENZO TM 3H32’39” FIRENZE

15)  CANTORE FILIPPO MM45 3H37’53” FIRENZE;

16)  TESTA NICO SENIORES 3H38’46” TORINO

17)  BAGNOLI NICOLA MM50 3H41’27” FIRENZE

18)  MIRANDA MAURIZIO MM40 3H44’58” ROMA

19)  DI GIROLAMO CIRO MM40 3H52’54” ROMA

20)  DE GREGORIO PASQUALE MM40 4H28’19”

                                 MEZZA MARATONA

1)      RECCHI MIRCO SENIORES 1H23’12” PALMANOVA (UD)

2)      ESPOSITO FRANCESCO SENIORES 1H25’43” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

3)      MAGLIERI TOMMASO SENIORES 1H25’43” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

4)      PASQUALE MICHELINO MM50 1H26’58” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

5)      APRILE GIOVANNI SENIORES 1H26’58” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

6)      DE ANGELIS FERNANDO MM40 1H29’43” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

7)      MANGIFESTA ANTONIO MM40 1H30’07” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

8)      TESTA NICO SENIORES 1H30’49” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

9)      DE NINIS LORENZO SENIORES 1H32’02” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

10)  DI GIROLAMO CIRO MM40 1H32’11” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

11)  ARCARI CLAUDIO MM45 1H33’12” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

12)  NATALIZIA ORESTE MM55 1H33’59” TAPPINO -ALTILIA

13)  MUGNANO ROCCO MM40 1H34’35” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

14)  BAGNOLI NICOLA MM55 1H35’23” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

15)  DE GREGORIO PASQUALE MM40 1H35’54” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

16)  CANTORE FILIPPO MM45 1H36’59” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

17)  CICCHETTI ANGELO MM55 1H41’08” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

18)  IEZZI DOMENICO MM55 1H42’18” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

19)  SORICELLI STEFANO MM50 1H42’19”TAPPINO-ALTILIA

20)  PANICHELLA PAOLO SENIORES 1H44’33” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

21)  TANFERNA PASQUALE MM40 1H48’45” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

22)  DI FONZO FRANCESCO MM55 1H48’45” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

23)  GATTA LUIGI FEDERICO MM50 1H48’46” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

24)  ARCARI ADRIANO MM45 1H52’41” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

                                                   DONNE

1)      RAIA BARBARA MF35 1H55’21” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

2)      COSTANTIELLO ANGELA MF40 2H02’47” TAPPINO-ALTILIA

Lascia un commento