San Pietro Avellana

Atleti arrivati: 229
Atleti iscritti: 236
Distanza percorso: 11300m
CLASSIFICA GENERALE – Ora inizio gara 10:31:43 del 07/07/2013
Pos.Pett.CognomeNomeM/FAnnoCat.N. Cat.SocietàT. totaleVelocitàDiff.
18Di marioIvanM1977M35Polisportiva Molise37’23”3’18”
21GranogiovanniM1990TM23Nuova Atletica Isernia37’29”3’19”0’05”
3191MiggianoAntonioM1978M35Atl. Colleferro38’59”3’27”1’36”
43D’AndreaMirkoM1989TM23Nuova Atletica Isernia40’06”3’32”2’42”
52D’AndreaMaurizioM1978M35Atletica Alto Sangro40’16”3’33”2’52”
65Di pardoLucianoM1975M351Nuova Atletica Isernia41’56”3’42”4’32”
74CostaAntonioM1979TM231Nuova Atletica Isernia42’00”3’43”4’37”
848IacovoneDiegoM1983TM232Nuova Atletica Isernia42’17”3’44”4’53”
945UcciferriGiuseppeM1975M352Nuova Atletica Isernia42’38”3’46”5’15”
1074Di iulioSergioM1975M353Nuova Atletica Isernia42’56”3’48”5’32”
11107VolpacchioNicolaM1970M401ASD Pod. Avis Campobasso43’02”3’48”5’38”
1285OliveGiuseppeM1978M354Nuova Atletica Isernia43’12”3’49”5’49”
13190D’AndreaOresteM1966M451S.C. Capracotta43’20”3’50”5’57”
14175SantopuoliLucaM1969M402Runners Termoli43’25”3’50”6’02”
15136La serraPardoM1990TM233CUS Molise43’35”3’51”6’11”
1663EspositoFrancescoM1974M355Nuova Atletica Isernia43’42”3’52”6’18”
17194Di CarloFrancoM1962M501Scaligera Marathon Verona43’45”3’52”6’21”
18106IademarcoAngeloM1985TM234ASD Pod. Avis Campobasso43’51”3’52”6’28”
19205Di blasioGianniM1965M452Asd termoli athletics44’10”3’54”6’46”
20154MartinoGuidoM1962M502Podistica 2000 Alto Sangro44’20”3’55”6’56”
21112GiglioGiovanniM1968M453ASD Pod. Avis Campobasso44’30”3’56”7’07”
2268GranoAntonioM1961M503Nuova Atletica Isernia44’34”3’56”7’10”
2350Di sandroMaurizioM1976M356Nuova Atletica Isernia44’45”3’57”7’22”
24242BellinoGiovanniM1988TM235Fiamme Gialle G. Simone44’54”3’58”7’30”
25215ColonnaRobertoM1964M454Asd termoli athletics44’57”3’58”7’33”
26219LiberatoreLuigiM1968M455ASD GP Runners Sulmona45’00”3’58”7’36”
27209MiriMassimoM1963M504Pod. San Salvo45’09”3’59”7’45”
28186CinaStefanoM1968M456GS Bancari Romani45’11”3’59”7’47”
29220OrsiniPietroM1963M505ASD GP Runners Sulmona45’35”4’02”8’12”
30171GrassiVincenzoM1977M357Runners Termoli45’38”4’02”8’15”
31196NotardonatoElia carolM1981TM236Polisportiva Molise45’38”4’02”8’15”
32200RossiGiuseppeM1962M506Polisportiva Molise45’46”4’03”8’22”
33109FalconeLuigiM1960M507ASD Pod. Avis Campobasso45’50”4’03”8’26”
34165Di marcoGiuseppeM1983TM237Sci Club Alfedena45’52”4’03”8’28”
35164MarucciLucaM1991M16-221GS Campobasso Virtus45’54”4’03”8’30”
36211OlivieriPietrangeloM1968M457Fart Sport46’08”4’05”8’45”
37199LanzilliSergioM1967M458Polisportiva Molise46’16”4’05”8’52”
3861MascioAlessandroM1977M358Nuova Atletica Isernia46’17”4’05”8’54”
39133LombardiDomenicoM1977M359Atletica podistica castellino46’18”4’05”8’55”
4077MarroSilvioM1952M601Nuova Atletica Isernia46’25”4’06”9’02”
41195IademarcoCesareM1989TM238Polisportiva Molise46’47”4’08”9’23”
42224PoilucciGiovanniM1977M3510ASD GP Runners Sulmona46’51”4’08”9’28”
43204LongoEmidioM1978M3511Atletica Agnone46’53”4’09”9’30”
44127GiaccoMaurizioM1962M508Atletica Agnone46’56”4’09”9’33”
45198SammartinoMaurizioM1972M403Polisportiva Molise46’59”4’09”9’35”
46119SciulliPompilioM1975M3512Atletica Agnone47’01”4’09”9’38”
47243La PostaFabioM1976M3513Nuova Atletica Isernia47’05”4’10”9’41”
4886RomanoArmandoM1972M404Nuova Atletica Isernia47’06”4’10”9’43”
49178ManciniGiampieroM1968M459Nuova Atletica Isernia47’08”4’10”9’45”
50132FerraraAntonioM1981TM239Atletica podistica castellino47’09”4’10”9’46”
51231Della roccaAntonioM1974M3514Club vai Santa Maria47’11”4’10”9’48”
52172De angelisFernandoM1969M405Runners Termoli47’15”4’10”9’52”
53160BucciGiuseppeM1955M551GS Campobasso Virtus47’16”4’11”9’53”
54179RitucciArmandoM1978M3515Nuova Atletica Isernia47’20”4’11”9’56”
55208ColantinoAlfredoM1963M509Podistica Vasto47’26”4’11”10’03”
566Di PardoAriannaF1980F23Nuova Atletica Isernia47’28”4’12”10’04”
57232IannuccilloDanielM1974M3516Nuova Atletica Isernia47’32”4’12”10’09”
5826MonacoAdrianoM1975M3517Atl. Amatori Molise47’56”4’14”10’32”
5971TartagliaMaurizioM1963M5010Nuova Atletica Isernia48’01”4’15”10’37”
60158PaladinoMaurizioM1958M552GS Campobasso Virtus48’03”4’15”10’40”
61234BernabeiMarcelloM1955M553ASD GP Runners Sulmona48’07”4’15”10’44”
62104NovelliClaudioM1957M554ASD Pod. Avis Campobasso48’18”4’16”10’54”
63166SabelliFrancoM1978M3518Cetas48’29”4’17”11’05”
6459FeolaMassimoM1970M406Nuova Atletica Isernia48’32”4’17”11’09”
6528LellaLeonardoM1971M407Atl. Amatori Molise48’34”4’17”11’11”
66139BeneventoCarmineM1966M4510Crisostomi Campobasso49’00”4’20”11’36”
6762FuriosoDamianoM1971M408Nuova Atletica Isernia49’03”4’20”11’40”
68134VendittelliGiovanninoM1958M555Atletica podistica castellino49’07”4’20”11’43”
69221PolcePierluigiM1962M5011ASD GP Runners Sulmona49’11”4’21”11’47”
70155CentracchioRiccardoM1962M5012Podistica 2000 Alto Sangro49’13”4’21”11’50”
7149BernardoRemoM1966M4511Nuova Atletica Isernia49’20”4’22”11’57”
72193MansiMarcoM1962M5013GS Bancari Romani49’30”4’22”12’06”
73144IannirubertoRaffaeleM1966M4512Sporting Club Petrella Tifernina49’33”4’23”12’09”
7481PironeNicolaM1972M409Nuova Atletica Isernia49’39”4’23”12’16”
7572CipollaAgostinoM1951M602Nuova Atletica Isernia49’45”4’24”12’21”
76188FrazziniValeriaF1980F23GS Bancari Romani49’58”4’25”12’35”
77150GasbarroCosimoM1962M5014Podistica 2000 Alto Sangro50’06”4’26”12’42”
78167D’AurelioGiuseppeM1976M3519Runners Termoli50’08”4’26”12’45”
79236IraceBrunoM1953M603Pol. Team Termoli50’10”4’26”12’46”
80218Di SanzaOresteM1960M5015ASD GP Runners Sulmona50’18”4’27”12’54”
8164Di sistoGiovanniM1961M5016Nuova Atletica Isernia50’23”4’27”13’00”
8282PatriarcaBrunoM1980TM2310Nuova Atletica Isernia50’31”4’28”13’07”
83130Di FrancoFerdinandoM1964M4513Atletica podistica castellino50’36”4’28”13’12”
8476PellegrinoDanielaF1962F50Nuova Atletica Isernia50’37”4’28”13’13”
85122DonatelliFortunatoM1978M3520Atletica Agnone50’45”4’29”13’22”
86138Di NiroMicheleM1971M4010CUS Molise51’04”4’31”13’41”
8712BaronePaoloM1960M5017Atl. Amatori Molise51’16”4’32”13’53”
8894CutoneMicheleM1985TM2311Nuova Atletica Isernia51’23”4’32”14’00”
89177MiriNicolaM1955M556Pod. San Salvo51’24”4’33”14’01”
90153MartinoErcoleM1967M4514Podistica 2000 Alto Sangro51’28”4’33”14’05”
9142FraraccioGiuseppeM1975M3521Nuova Atletica Isernia51’31”4’33”14’08”
92214BucciQuintinoM1947M651ASD Runners Chieti51’36”4’34”14’12”
93115De simoneRaffaeleM1951M604Atletica Agnone51’38”4’34”14’14”
94174NataliziaOresteM1952M605Runners Termoli51’44”4’34”14’20”
95114RicciardellaNicolaM1967M4515ASD Pod. Avis Campobasso51’47”4’34”14’23”
96146PunzoDanieleM1964M4516Atletica podistica castellino51’54”4’35”14’30”
97185MarianoGiovanniM1951M606ASD Pod. Avis Campobasso51’56”4’35”14’32”
98152IzziEnzoM1950M607Podistica 2000 Alto Sangro52’00”4’36”14’36”
9969MaddonniMarcoM1967M4517Nuova Atletica Isernia52’08”4’36”14’45”
100163Di TilloPaolaF1977F35GS Campobasso Virtus52’18”4’37”14’54”
101162SantoroGiovanniM1966M4518GS Campobasso Virtus52’20”4’37”14’56”
102230ZappaAlfredoM1955M557Atletica Alto Sangro52’22”4’38”14’59”
103101TedeschiDomenicoM1961M5018ASD Amatori Limosano52’25”4’38”15’01”
10415CefarattiAngeloM1968M4519Atl. Amatori Molise52’26”4’38”15’02”
105170GiacomettiMarioM1989TM2312Runners Termoli52’27”4’38”15’04”
106148LiberatoreAntonioM1959M5019Podistica 2000 Alto Sangro52’56”4’41”15’32”
107120DonatelliNicolaM1966M4520Atletica Agnone52’57”4’41”15’33”
108118MagnaccaAntonioM1947M652Atletica Agnone53’00”4’41”15’36”
109222CiprianiEleonoraF1976F35ASD GP Runners Sulmona53’10”4’42”15’46”
110206SaviniGuerinoM1971M4011Asd termoli athletics53’12”4’42”15’48”
11118Della vecchiaRaffaeleM1965M4521Atl. Amatori Molise53’19”4’43”15’56”
11288Di muccioDomenicoM1972M4012Atletica Venafro53’23”4’43”15’59”
113217PiccirilloAntonioM1981TM2313Atletica Venafro53’31”4’44”16’07”
11453CaputoAgostinoM1953M608Nuova Atletica Isernia53’34”4’44”16’10”
11570MaddonniLucaM1967M4522Nuova Atletica Isernia53’35”4’44”16’12”
116202GenoveseGiuseppeM1947M653Polisportiva Molise53’38”4’44”16’15”
11783Di GiovanniPaoloM1961M5020Atletica Venafro53’45”4’45”16’21”
118197RicciVittorioM1974M3522Atletica Venafro53’46”4’45”16’22”
11917De marcoAndreaM1987TM2314Atl. Amatori Molise54’00”4’46”16’36”
12043CicchettiCarloM1961M5021Nuova Atletica Isernia54’02”4’46”16’38”
12156Pone’PatrizioM1959M5022Nuova Atletica Isernia54’07”4’47”16’44”
12244CiallellaAngeloM1971M4013Nuova Atletica Isernia54’09”4’47”16’45”
123176SorellaPasqualeM1976M3523Runners Termoli54’14”4’47”16’50”
124229MascioPaoloM1980TM2315Nuova Atletica Isernia54’17”4’48”16’54”
12519Di GioiaAnnunzioM1966M4523Atl. Amatori Molise54’23”4’48”16’59”
12698CaminoGiovanniM1960M5023ASD Amatori Limosano54’30”4’49”17’07”
12735PietruntiFabrizioM1970M4014Atl. Amatori Molise54’33”4’49”17’10”
12879Del MattoLucianoM1961M5024Nuova Atletica Isernia54’51”4’51”17’27”
12957Di PardoAlbaF1978F351Nuova Atletica Isernia54’53”4’51”17’29”
13047CetraAntonioM1965M4524Nuova Atletica Isernia54’57”4’51”17’33”
13178CarileCarmineM1974M3524Nuova Atletica Isernia55’02”4’52”17’39”
13211ZaraFabioM1966M4525Atletica Venafro55’14”4’53”17’50”
13355BiscegliaGuglielmoM1965M4526Atletica Venafro55’17”4’53”17’54”
134137Di paoloPaoloM1974M3525CUS Molise55’30”4’54”18’06”
13599IaneraFrancescoM1963M5025ASD Amatori Limosano55’40”4’55”18’16”
136113CanuGianfrancoM1952M609ASD Pod. Avis Campobasso55’44”4’55”18’21”
13741TudinoNicolaM1960M5026Atl. Amatori Molise55’58”4’57”18’35”
13884CannarsaCarmelaF1966F451Pol. Team Termoli56’09”4’58”18’45”
13992D’alfonsoAndreaM1964M4527Nuova Atletica Isernia56’51”5’01”19’28”
140151GasbarroVincenzoM1994M16-222Podistica 2000 Alto Sangro56’56”5’02”19’32”
141189AntenucciAndreaM1974M3526promo sport56’58”5’02”19’35”
142184PettiFlorindoM1947M654Nuova Atletica Isernia57’04”5’03”19’40”
14327LaneseMassimoM1965M4528Atl. Amatori Molise57’19”5’04”19’56”
14497LeonziMarinoM1972M4015Cetas57’25”5’04”20’02”
145145GarofaloAndrewM1969M4016Sporting Club Petrella Tifernina57’30”5’05”20’07”
14621GattozziDonatoM1957M558Atl. Amatori Molise57’34”5’05”20’10”
14780ColecchiaEgidioM1964M4529Nuova Atletica Isernia57’38”5’06”20’14”
148117De simoneAdrianoM1979TM2316Atletica Agnone57’40”5’06”20’16”
149124OrlandoLuigiM1980TM2317Atletica Agnone57’41”5’06”20’18”
150169GattaLuigi federicoM1958M559Runners Termoli57’56”5’07”20’32”
151131StanzianoDiodato giuseppeM1956M5510Atletica podistica castellino58’00”5’08”20’37”
152201MarchettaGiovanniM1950M6010Polisportiva Molise58’13”5’09”20’50”
1539RussoGiuseppeM1968M4530Atletica Venafro58’15”5’09”20’51”
15410TerraccianoMassimilianoM1971M4017Atletica Venafro58’17”5’09”20’53”
155182De LuciaAntonioM1956M5511Atl. Amatori Molise58’34”5’11”21’10”
156181DaneseMarioM1965M4531Atl. Amatori Molise58’35”5’11”21’12”
15736PonzioGuido VincenzoM1953M6011Atl. Amatori Molise58’43”5’11”21’20”
15833MuzioFulvioM1981TM2318Atl. Amatori Molise59’01”5’13”21’38”
15952CatolinoRoccoM1944M655Nuova Atletica Isernia59’28”5’15”22’04”
160126MarcovecchioAngelaF1964F452Atletica Agnone59’30”5’15”22’06”
161216FantozziDamianoM1957M5512Nuova Atletica Isernia59’31”5’16”22’08”
162125PannunzioItaloM1961M5027Atletica Agnone59’34”5’16”22’11”
16367CostaOrangeF1971F401Nuova Atletica Isernia59’36”5’16”22’12”
164187PasquarielloBiagioM1948M656Amatori Caserta59’39”5’16”22’16”
165105AcetoGiuseppeM1948M657ASD Pod. Avis Campobasso59’41”5’16”22’18”
166233TamasiIsidoroM1942M70 e oltre1Nuova Atletica Isernia59’43”5’17”22’20”
167140BonessioUgoM1951M6012Crisostomi Campobasso59’59”5’18”22’35”
16887PolidoroOttavioM1946M658Nuova Atletica Isernia01h 00’02”5’18”22’38”
16960ScioliAnnaritaF1971F402Nuova Atletica Isernia01h 00’10”5’19”22’47”
17065CelanoNicolaM1952M6013Nuova Atletica Isernia01h 00’14”5’19”22’51”
171128PetrucciPietroM1965M4532Atletica podistica castellino01h 00’16”5’20”22’53”
17231MoffaVittorioM1951M6014Atl. Amatori Molise01h 00’18”5’20”22’54”
173110ArmanettiConcettaF1964F453ASD Pod. Avis Campobasso01h 00’26”5’20”23’03”
174159DatoCarmineM1949M6015GS Campobasso Virtus01h 00’27”5’21”23’04”
175183GagliardiGiuseppinaF1964F454Nuova Atletica Isernia01h 00’33”5’21”23’10”
17654PerrellaDanielaF1979F231Nuova Atletica Isernia01h 00’37”5’21”23’14”
177207CrugnaleAnnaF1969F403Pol. Team Termoli01h 00’44”5’22”23’20”
178235IammarinoLuigiM1968M4533Amatori Castelfusano01h 00’45”5’22”23’22”
17913CalabreseCinziaF1975F352Atl. Amatori Molise01h 00’49”5’22”23’26”
180103D’aloiseFrancescoM1957M5513ASD Pod. Avis Campobasso01h 01’11”5’24”23’48”
181203GenovaGildaF1951F601Pol. Team Termoli01h 01’15”5’25”23’52”
182192Di paoloClaudioM1975M3527Tribù Frentana01h 01’18”5’25”23’55”
18390ParadisiAngeloM1961M5028Atletica Venafro01h 01’24”5’26”24’01”
18496PintiMarioM1951M6016ASD Amatori Limosano01h 01’32”5’26”24’09”
185143MarinelliAntonioM1949M6017Sporting Club Petrella Tifernina01h 01’41”5’27”24’18”
186238VarsalonePasqualeM1955M5514Pol. Team Termoli01h 01’43”5’27”24’20”
187108MarianoVincenzoM1960M5029ASD Pod. Avis Campobasso01h 01’51”5’28”24’27”
18820Di nonnoSergioM1958M5515Atl. Amatori Molise01h 02’09”5’30”24’45”
189111FalconeLuciaF1963F501ASD Pod. Avis Campobasso01h 02’38”5’32”25’15”
19037PresuttiMarioM1958M5516Atl. Amatori Molise01h 02’41”5’32”25’18”
191213D’AchilleAldoM1954M5517Fart Sport01h 02’43”5’33”25’19”
192228LombardiGiuseppeM1949M6018Atletica podistica castellino01h 02’46”5’33”25’22”
193142Della venturaDanieleM1982TM2319Crisostomi Campobasso01h 02’48”5’33”25’24”
19473Di bucciMicheleM1967M4534Nuova Atletica Isernia01h 02’51”5’33”25’27”
19558MaglioneVittorioM1972M4018Nuova Atletica Isernia01h 02’52”5’33”25’29”
19623GuerrieroMassimilianoM1973M4019Atl. Amatori Molise01h 02’54”5’34”25’31”
197173Di lisaStefaniaF1973F404Runners Termoli01h 02’56”5’34”25’32”
198241MannaLeonardoM1940M70 e oltre2Atl. Amatori Molise01h 03’05”5’35”25’42”
199116LaciancioMaria lorenaF1973F405Atletica Agnone01h 03’07”5’35”25’43”
20093CutoneSilvioM1966M4535Nuova Atletica Isernia01h 03’23”5’36”25’59”
201141CuculoAntonioM1970M4020Crisostomi Campobasso01h 03’25”5’36”26’01”
20216CriscuoliNicolaM1976M3528Atl. Amatori Molise01h 03’38”5’37”26’15”
203147Lembo fazioMassimoM1962M5030Atletica podistica castellino01h 03’42”5’38”26’19”
20414CalandrellaRenatoM1978M3529Atl. Amatori Molise01h 04’03”5’40”26’40”
20532MoscaMicheleM1944M659Atl. Amatori Molise01h 04’10”5’40”26’47”
20639RamacciatoTommasoM1951M6019Atl. Amatori Molise01h 04’39”5’43”27’16”
207100Del gobboGinoM1957M5518ASD Amatori Limosano01h 04’55”5’44”27’32”
20825IannettaFrancescaF1976F353Atl. Amatori Molise01h 05’07”5’45”27’43”
209180PetrarcaEnricaF1969F406Nuova Atletica Isernia01h 05’08”5’45”27’45”
210157CapocciRaffaeleM1971M4021Atletica Venafro01h 05’25”5’47”28’02”
21189D’AguannoArmandoM1943M70 e oltre3Atletica Venafro01h 06’16”5’51”28’52”
212129Di FabioPasqualeM1954M5519Atletica podistica castellino01h 06’25”5’52”29’01”
21351RiozziGaetanoM1965M4536Nuova Atletica Isernia01h 06’29”5’53”29’05”
21424IafrancescoMariaF1961F502Atl. Amatori Molise01h 06’38”5’53”29’15”
215168CostantielloAngelaF1966F455Runners Termoli01h 07’04”5’56”29’40”
216156PersiaRemoM1948M6510Podistica 2000 Alto Sangro01h 07’11”5’56”29’48”
217223PetrellaNunziaF1962F503ASD GP Runners Sulmona01h 07’19”5’57”29’55”
21866CostaAntonellaF1972F407Nuova Atletica Isernia01h 07’23”5’57”29’59”
219240LalliMaria GraziaF1974F354Atletica Agnone01h 07’43”5’59”30’20”
220102Di TotaFeliceM1952M6020ASD Pod. Avis Campobasso01h 10’43”6’15”33’19”
22175RossettiRenzoM1959M5031Nuova Atletica Isernia01h 13’51”6’32”36’28”
22295De SantisGiuseppeM1950M6021ASD Amatori Limosano01h 14’05”6’33”36’42”
22334PiccianoLorenzoM1955M5520Atl. Amatori Molise01h 15’00”6’38”37’37”
22491PerpetuaDamianoM1957M5521Nuova Atletica Isernia01h 16’05”6’44”38’41”
225135IzzoAlessandraF1973F408CUS Molise01h 16’52”6’48”39’28”
226121SciorilliVicoM1950M6022Pod. San Salvo01h 18’09”6’55”40’46”
22722GriecoBenitoM1937M751Atl. Amatori Molise01h 18’59”6’59”41’35”
228161IademarcoNicolaM1955M5522GS Campobasso Virtus01h 25’39”7’34”48’16”
22940SprecacenereAdalgisaF1961F504Atl. Amatori Molise01h 25’41”7’35”48’18”

Lascia un commento